RESULTATER
DT - KVINDER
Elitedivisionen, indledende
den 17.maj 2015 på Esbjerg Atletikstadion
Arrangør: Esbjerg AM
  SAMLET STILLING 
 SPARTA1900København IFHvAMAabenraa IGOdense AtletikEAMAAC
TOTAL147p112½p106½p90p84p71½p68½p52p
  SPRINT 
 SPARTA1900Aabenraa IGKøbenhavn IFHvAMOdense AtletikEAMAAC
 57½p44p40½p40p32p29½p19½p12½p
1007½p8p13½p5p8p7½p4½p1½p
2009p4p7p6p3p5p1p2p
4009p7p6p5p4p3p2p1p
100H7p9p6p5p4p2p3p 
400H9p7p1p6p5p3p2p4p
4X1009p 5p7p4p6p2p3p
4X4007p9p2p6p4p3p5p1p
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
 København IFSPARTA1900EAMOdense AtletikHvAMAabenraa IGAAC
 24½p23½p19p15½p12p10p10p9p
8009p6p4p7p3p5p1p2p
150013½p10½p9p7½p  5p4p
50002p7p6p1p9p5p4p3p
  SPRING 
 København IFSPARTA1900AACEAMOdense AtletikHvAMAabenraa IG
 30½p29½p26½p17p16½p16p15½p15p
1p6p9p7p3p5p3p3p
ST9p6p4p3p1p7p5p2p
11½p12½p6½p5p6½p3p3½p7p
TR9p5p7p2p6p1p4p3p
  KAST 
 SPARTAHvAM1900Aabenraa IGEAMOdense AtletikAACKøbenhavn IF
 36½p32½p23p18½p17p14p13½p11½p
KU12½p11½p9p6½p3p5p2½p5½p
DI9p6p5p3p4p2p7p1p
HA9p6p2p4p7p5p3p1p
SP6p9p7p5p3p2p1p4p
  KVINDER SENIOR - STANGSPRINGSØN KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.14 OLSEN Anne Sofie Hyldtoft -94København IF9p 
2 3.04 NOWACK Bjørg -99Odense Atletik7p 
3 2.84 STAUN SelmaSparta AM6p 
4 2.74 OLSEN Maibritt -95Hvidovre AM5p 
5 2.59 HARSMANN JulieÅrhus 1900 AM4p 
6 2.44 CHRISTENSEN Sandra -95Odense Atletik  
= 2.44 MADSEN Karoline F. -99Århus 1900 AM  
8 2.29 NIELSEN Huma H. -93Amager AC3p 
9 2.14 BOELSMAND Signe -91København IF  
10 2.14 PETERSEN Nikoline -98Aabenraa IG2p 
11 2.14 PORSHOLDT Anne -95Esbjerg AM1p 
= 2.14 VITALE Emma -93Sparta AM  
13 2.14 AUNING ElisabethAabenraa IG  
 1.541.691.841.992.142.292.442.592.742.842.943.043.143.24 
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen         ooooxxx
Bjørg Nowack       oxoooxoxxx 
Selma Staun       xoooxxx   
Maibritt Olseno ooooxxooxoxxx    
Julie Harsmann     oooxxx     
Sandra Christensen     ooxxx      
Karoline F. Madsen     ooxxx      
Huma H. Nielsen    oxoxxx       
Signe Boelsmandoooooxxx        
Nikoline Petersen   xooxxx        
Anne Porsholdtooooxoxxx        
Emma Vitale oooxoxxx        
Elisabeth Auning   xoxxoxxx        
  KVINDER SENIOR - DISKOSKASTSØN KL. 12.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 53.01 BEBE Kathrine -91Sparta AM9p 
2 46.33 BRIX Lisa -96Amager AC7p 
3 44.78 HANSEN Maria Sløk -83Hvidovre AM6p 
4 39.27 JENSEN Thea -99Hvidovre AM  
5 34.51 RASMUSSEN Amanda L. -97Sparta AM  
6 33.40 NIELSEN Janne -93Århus 1900 AM5p 
7 33.30 HANSEN Caroline Bjerre -95Esbjerg AM4p 
8 32.67 OTOUR Fawzie -96Aabenraa IG3p 
9 29.20 SØRENSEN Lone -52Odense Atletik2p 
10 28.11 LEHTONEN Aino -95København IF1p 
11 25.12 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie -95Århus 1900 AM  
12 24.34 JUMA Annette -96København IF  
  X WALTHER Kristel Høj -87Odense Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Kathrine Bebe53.0151.30x49.6846.83x
Lisa Brix37.5338.7246.3344.85xx
Maria Sløk Hansenxx44.2544.78xx
Thea Jensenxx37.7039.27
Amanda L. Rasmussen34.2834.3134.51xx33.47
Janne Nielsen26.6133.4032.6229.01xx
Caroline Bjerre Hansen32.9832.6433.0533.1233.3027.52
Fawzie Otour28.6432.6728.12xx29.98
Lone Sørensen28.0729.2026.48x27.7426.58
Aino Lehtonenx28.11xx22.9024.33
Sofie Albrechtsen23.01x25.12
Annette Juma19.2922.97x23.7521.9824.34
Kristel Høj Waltherx
  KVINDER SENIOR - 400 METER HÆKSØN KL. 12.15  
  ( 76.2 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 45.00 / 35.00 / 40.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 60.721h KIRKEGAARD Anne Sofie -98Sparta AM9p 
2 63.521h KEIDSER Joseffa -95Århus 1900 AM7p 
3 64.261h NISSEN Annemarie -94København IF6p 
4 66.881h BRAMSEN Fransiska -97Hvidovre AM5p 
5 69.131h TIETZE Louise -93Amager AC4p 
6 69.671h MALMQVIST Louise -96Odense Atletik3p 
7 71.762h BOEL IdaEsbjerg AM2p 
8 72.251h KULBY Celine -99Aabenraa IG1p 
9 75.491h SØEBORG Anne -97Esbjerg AM  
10 75.862h LYNDERUP NataschaHvidovre AM  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METERSØN KL. 12.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +2.3m/s  2h: +1.6m/s
1 w12.131h KRAMER Mathilde U. -93Aabenraa IG9p 
2 w12.231h GRAVERSGAARD Mette -95Århus 1900 AM7p 
3 w12.261h MOTZKUS Camilla -97Odense Atletik6p 
4 w12.401h BUCHWALD Zarah -95Hvidovre AM5p 
5 w12.451h BOMME Emma -98Sparta AM4p 
6 w12.541h GLENNER-FRANDSEN Astrid -93København IF2½p 
= w12.541h JØRGENSEN Stella -96Esbjerg AM2½p 
8 12.692h ROESSLER Sophie -96Aabenraa IG4½p 
9 12.892h TØLLØSE Laura -97Sparta AM3½p 
10 12.902h BRAHMER-SVENDSEN Sara -91Hvidovre AM3p 
11 w12.981h CHRISTENSEN Sandra B. -95Amager AC1p 
12 13.052h ZERZUT May -94København IF2½p 
13 13.162h MØLLER Laura R. -94Esbjerg AM2p 
14 13.412h MØLLER Sabrina Kjær H. -97Odense Atletik1½p 
15 13.522h ESFAHANI Jasmin -97Århus 1900 AM1p 
16 13.722h NIELSEN Huma H. -93Amager AC0½p 
  KVINDER SENIOR - TRESPRINGSØN KL. 13.15  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 12.39+0.5 IPSEN Jessie -83København IF9p 
2 11.89+0.5 JENSEN Mathilde Diekema -94Århus 1900 AM7p 
3 11.40+1.2 PORSHOLDT Anne -95Esbjerg AM6p 
4 10.91+0.7 HØGBERGET Maren -89Sparta AM5p 
5 10.88+0.0 THIESEN Lotte -80Hvidovre AM4p 
6 10.74+1.2 ROESSLER Sophie -96Aabenraa IG3p 
7 9.95+1.4 NIELSEN Huma H. -93Amager AC2p 
8 9.90+0.0 JACOBSEN NatasjaHvidovre AM  
9 9.59+0.6 JEPSEN Lise LotteAabenraa IG  
10 9.36+1.3 NOWACK Bjørg -99Odense Atletik1p 
11 8.81+1.3 BILGRAV Frederikke -99Esbjerg AM  
12 7.65+1.5 STENSTRØM Krista -99Odense Atletik  
  X  JUMA Annette -96København IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Jessie Ipsen11.84+0.611.93+0.8x 12.28+0.612.39+0.512.26+0.6
Mathilde Diekema Jensen11.89+0.511.88+0.811.87+0.7x x x 
Anne Porsholdt11.40+1.210.04+1.211.22-0.211.12+0.9x x 
Maren Høgbergetx 10.59+0.310.88+0.910.77+0.410.91+0.710.74+0.3
Lotte Thiesen10.84+0.510.71+0.1x 10.71-0.710.88+0.0x 
Sophie Roessler10.68+0.0x 10.66+0.310.74+1.2x 10.70+0.3
Huma H. Nielsen9.51+0.09.40+0.09.15+0.59.73+1.49.77+1.19.95+1.4
Natasja Jacobsenx x 9.90+0.09.81+0.59.85+0.09.74+1.0
Lise Lotte Jepsen9.59+0.69.15+1.09.59+1.6
Bjørg Nowackx 9.36+1.39.13+0.68.03+1.5x x 
Frederikke Bilgrav8.81+1.3
Krista Stenstrømx 7.65+1.57.41+0.07.35+0.8
Annette Jumax 
  KVINDER SENIOR - 5000 METERSØN KL. 13.25  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 16.42.32 GLAD Simone -90Odense Atletik9p 
2 16.54.28 MØLLER Sara Sig -83Sparta AM7p 
3 18.10.15 HEGNSGAARD Matilde -89Århus 1900 AM6p 
4 18.10.59 KALL Carla -99Sparta AM  
5 18.24.11 PEDERSEN Sabine Hvam -86Hvidovre AM5p 
6 18.47.20 WENDELL Anne Sophie -77Hvidovre AM  
7 19.01.17 TADSEN Gyde -96Aabenraa IG4p 
8 19.04.94 KLOK Karina -92Amager AC3p 
9 19.07.68 JANSSON Therese -86København IF2p 
10 19.53.24 KÅRSTAD Kathrin -70Esbjerg AM1p 
  KVINDER SENIOR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 13.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 16.24 MULDBJERG Trine -90Sparta AM9p 
2 13.74 HANSEN Maria Sløk -83Hvidovre AM7p 
3 13.49 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie -95Århus 1900 AM6p 
4 11.96 OTOUR Fawzie -96Aabenraa IG5p 
5 11.96 MIKKELSEN Anna Sofia -91Odense Atletik4p 
6 11.94 JENSEN Thea -99Hvidovre AM4½p 
7 11.84 OLSEN Anne Sofie Hyldtoft -94København IF3p 
8 11.63 HEEGAARD BenedicteSparta AM3½p 
9 11.10 BRIX Lisa -96Amager AC2p 
10 11.08 JENSEN Mathilde Diekema -94Århus 1900 AM3p 
11 10.04 VESTERGAARD Trine -96Esbjerg AM1p 
12 9.95 IPSEN Jessie -83København IF2½p 
13 9.91 HANSEN Caroline Bjerre -95Esbjerg AM2p 
14 9.60 PAPROTNY Isabell -97Aabenraa IG1½p 
15 8.25 DORSCHE Elisabeth H. -98Odense Atletik1p 
16 8.04 TIETZE Louise -93Amager AC0½p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Trine Muldbjerg15.1915.9615.5116.2415.7815.84
Maria Sløk Hansenx13.74
Sofie Albrechtsenx13.49
Fawzie Otourxx11.4011.6311.6111.96
Anna Sofia Mikkelsen11.2011.4810.53x10.9111.96
Thea Jensen10.6210.94x11.94x11.45
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen11.8411.10x9.6510.1211.28
Benedicte Heegaard11.0411.63xx11.35x
Lisa Brix10.439.9510.6810.8410.3911.10
Mathilde Diekema Jensen10.5310.8110.70x11.0810.93
Trine Vestergaard9.559.48xx10.049.66
Jessie Ipsen9.599.958.908.508.64
Caroline Bjerre Hansen9.919.409.329.469.74x
Isabell Paprotny9.609.238.789.499.289.08
Elisabeth H. Dorsche8.017.987.997.838.25
Louise Tietze7.748.04
  KVINDER SENIOR - 800 METERSØN KL. 14.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.15.751h JØRGENSEN Louise -91København IF9p 
2 2.17.231h MØLLER Laura R. -94Esbjerg AM7p 
3 2.17.951h ANDERSEN Maria H. B. -98Sparta AM6p 
4 2.24.241h RAVNHOLT Tanja -87Hvidovre AM5p 
5 2.24.791h SØRENSEN Helene F. -95Århus 1900 AM4p 
6 2.31.001h THOMSEN Freja Blom -99Odense Atletik3p 
7 2.32.862h PRISAK Johanne -92Odense Atletik  
8 2.36.351h KLOK Karina -92Amager AC2p 
9 2.42.021h AUNING ElisabethAabenraa IG1p 
 DNS0.002h THORN CatharinaEsbjerg AM  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 4 X 100 M STAFETSØN KL. 14.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 48.741h Olivia Tuokila
Emma Bomme -98
Laura Tølløse -97
Martha Traoure -94
SPARTA 19p 
2 48.921h Liv D. Pedersen -97
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen -93
May Zerzut -94
Camilla Falk Rønne Nissen -90
KIF 17p 
3 50.381h Camilla Motzkus -97
Sabrina Kjær H. Møller -97
Louise Malmqvist -96
Elisabeth H. Dorsche -98
Odense Atletik6p 
4 50.511h Celine Kulby -99
Isabell Paprotny -97
Sophie Roessler -96
Mathilde U. Kramer -93
Aabenraa IG 15p 
5 51.091h Cassie Skjærbæk -99
Zarah Buchwald -95
Sara Brahmer-Svendsen -91
Cecilie Bønnelycke -97
Hvidovre AM 14p 
6 52.551h Sandra B. Christensen -95
Mathilde Yttesen -1
Line R. Nielsen -1
Huma H. Nielsen -93
Amager AC3p 
7 54.482h Julie Kretzchmer -99
Natasja Jacobsen
Victoria Larsen
Natasja Jacobsen
Hvidovre AM 2  
8 56.172h Randi B. Kvamme -93
Catharina Thorn
Sofie Haahr
Anne Søeborg -97
Esbjerg AM 22p 
 DNF0.001h Ida Boel
Anne Ohrt -99
Roze Gad Akrawi
Stella Jørgensen -96
Esbjerg AM 1  
 DNF0.001h Jasmin Esfahani -97
Sarah Bahat -99
Julie Harsmann
Karoline F. Madsen -99
Aarhus 1900  
 DNS0.002h Emma Vitale -93
Olivia Thorsgaard
Trine Muldbjerg -90
Anne Sofie Nexø -89
SPARTA 2  
 DNS0.002h Lise Lotte Jepsen
Mie Mikkelsen -1
Nikoline Petersen -98
Fawzie Otour -96
Aabenraa IG 2  
 DNS0.002h Rita Wilcke -99
Sofie Levin Rasmussen
Jessie Ipsen -83
Katrine Holten Kristensen -89
KIF 2  
  KVINDER SENIOR - SPYDKASTSØN KL. 15.00  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 46.17 JENSEN Maria Lykke -90Hvidovre AM9p 
2 41.15 BAHAT Sarah -99Århus 1900 AM7p 
3 36.29 HEEGAARD BenedicteSparta AM6p 
4 35.81 OTOUR Fawzie -96Aabenraa IG5p 
5 32.16 OLSEN Anne Sofie Hyldtoft -94København IF4p 
6 31.62 ODDGAARD Louise -93Sparta AM  
7 29.90 VESTERGAARD Trine -96Esbjerg AM3p 
8 27.63 WILCKE Rita -99København IF  
9 27.49 MIKKELSEN Anna Sofia -91Odense Atletik2p 
10 25.38 KRARUP Nina -99Esbjerg AM  
11 24.25 DORSCHE Elisabeth H. -98Odense Atletik  
12 17.95 NIELSEN Line R. -1Amager AC1p 
  X BØNNELYCKE Cecilie -97Hvidovre AM  
  X PAPROTNY Isabell -97Aabenraa IG  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Maria Lykke Jensen44.4046.17x
Sarah Bahat37.5241.15
Benedicte Heegaard36.2933.6232.1031.05
Fawzie Otour34.5835.8135.42
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsenx32.1631.5629.56x27.98
Louise Oddgaard31.62
Trine Vestergaardx29.90xx27.91
Rita Wilcke27.6326.62
Anna Sofia Mikkelsen27.4926.09
Nina Krarup24.2725.38xxx
Elisabeth H. Dorschex24.2523.28x23.02
Line R. Nielsen17.1117.9517.78
Cecilie Bønnelyckexx
Isabell Paprotny
  KVINDER SENIOR - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 15.05  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.68 FORES Beatriz F. -86Århus 1900 AM9p 
2 1.65 ALBRECHTSEN Sofie -95Århus 1900 AM  
3 1.62 CHRISTENSEN Sandra B. -95Amager AC7p 
4 1.54 ANDERSEN Rikke -98Sparta AM6p 
5 1.49 MALMQVIST Louise -96Odense Atletik5p 
6 1.44 PETERSEN Nikoline -98Aabenraa IG3p 
= 1.44 OLSEN Maibritt -95Hvidovre AM3p 
= 1.44 POULSEN Laura NørrungSparta AM  
= 1.44 VESTERGAARD Trine -96Esbjerg AM3p 
10 1.44 JEPSEN Lise LotteAabenraa IG  
11 1.39 RASMUSSEN Sofie LevinKøbenhavn IF1p 
= 1.39 LEHTONEN Aino -95København IF  
13 1.39 SØEBORG Anne -97Esbjerg AM  
14 1.39 HORNBÆK Asta -1Hvidovre AM  
 1.141.241.341.391.441.491.541.591.621.651.68 
Beatriz F. Fores      o oxoo
Sofie Albrechtsen      o ooxxx
Sandra B. Christensen       xoxxoxxx 
Rikke Andersen     xxoxoxxx   
Louise Malmqvist    xooxxx    
Nikoline Petersen    oxxx     
Maibritt Olsen  oooxxx     
Laura Nørrung Poulsen    oxxx     
Trine Vestergaard  oooxxx     
Lise Lotte Jepsen    xo      
Sofie Levin Rasmussen   oxxx      
Aino Lehtonen  ooxxx      
Anne Søeborgoooxxoxxx      
Asta Hornbæk  xoxxoxxx      
  KVINDER SENIOR - 200 METERSØN KL. 15.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.0m/s  2h: +0.0m/s
1 25.071h TRAOURE Martha -94Sparta AM9p 
2 25.251h KRAMER Mathilde U. -93Aabenraa IG7p 
3 25.571h GLENNER-FRANDSEN Astrid -93København IF6p 
4 25.821h MOTZKUS Camilla -97Odense Atletik5p 
5 25.861h ANDERSEN Anna Thestrup -95Århus 1900 AM4p 
6 26.131h BUCHWALD Zarah -95Hvidovre AM3p 
7 26.182h PEDERSEN Liv D. -97København IF  
8 26.862h THORSGAARD OliviaSparta AM  
9 26.981h YTTESEN Mathilde -1Amager AC2p 
10 27.611h AKRAWI Roze GadEsbjerg AM1p 
11 30.682h KVAMME Randi B. -93Esbjerg AM  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METER HÆKSØN KL. 15.50  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +1.9m/s  2h: +0.0m/s
1 14.561h GRAVERSGAARD Mette -95Århus 1900 AM9p 
2 14.751h HAAHR Thea -91Sparta AM7p 
3 14.971h ROESSLER Sophie -96Aabenraa IG6p 
4 15.031h NISSEN Annemarie -94København IF5p 
5 17.001h BØNNELYCKE Cecilie -97Hvidovre AM4p 
6 17.282h NEXØ Anne Sofie -89Sparta AM  
7 18.321h BOEL IdaEsbjerg AM3p 
8 19.571h MOTZKUS Camilla -97Odense Atletik2p 
9 20.012h KRETZCHMER Julie -99Hvidovre AM  
 DNS0.001h YTTESEN Mathilde -1Amager AC  
 DNS0.002h AKRAWI Roze GadEsbjerg AM  
  KVINDER SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 16.15  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.87+0.2 TRAOURE Martha -94Sparta AM9p 
2 5.83+0.6 IPSEN Jessie -83København IF7p 
3 5.55+1.1 JØRGENSEN Stella -96Esbjerg AM6p 
4 5.51+0.3 JUMA Annette -96København IF4½p 
5 5.35+0.3 TØLLØSE Laura -97Sparta AM3½p 
6 5.27+0.8 JENSEN Mathilde Diekema -94Århus 1900 AM5p 
7 5.27+1.2 KRAMER Mathilde U. -93Aabenraa IG4p 
8 4.89+0.0 TIETZE Louise -93Amager AC3p 
9 4.86+0.3 NOWACK Bjørg -99Odense Atletik2p 
10 4.81+0.7 JENSEN Maria Lykke -90Hvidovre AM1p 
11 4.64+1.0 MIKKELSEN Mie -1Aabenraa IG3p 
12 4.61-0.5 BØNNELYCKE Cecilie -97Hvidovre AM2½p 
13 4.50+0.0 CHRISTENSEN Sandra B. -95Amager AC2p 
14 4.44-0.5 FORES Beatriz F. -86Århus 1900 AM1½p 
15 4.06+0.9 CHRISTENSEN Sandra -95Odense Atletik1p 
16 2.83+0.0 PORSHOLDT Anne -95Esbjerg AM0½p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Martha Traoure5.77+0.75.27+0.45.87+0.25.86+1.65.86+1.25.73+0.7
Jessie Ipsen5.83+0.65.72+1.65.66+0.05.67+0.05.72+0.15.70+0.0
Stella Jørgensen5.55+1.15.41+2.65.06+0.05.22-0.3x 5.33+1.0
Annette Juma5.26+0.05.16+0.85.51+0.3x 5.31+0.8x 
Laura Tølløsex 4.17+0.04.00+0.05.17+0.14.98+0.05.35+0.3
Mathilde Diekema Jensenx 4.89+0.15.04+0.05.27+0.84.88+0.0x 
Mathilde U. Kramer4.72+0.74.74+2.04.54+0.04.73+0.34.88+0.55.27+1.2
Louise Tietzex 3.00+0.04.89+0.0x 
Bjørg Nowack4.86+0.33.68+1.64.42-0.33.82+0.04.49+0.94.52+0.8
Maria Lykke Jensen4.46+0.04.26+1.84.62+1.84.81+0.74.68+0.8
Mie Mikkelsen4.43+0.74.22+2.84.64+1.04.18+0.94.50+0.04.44+1.2
Cecilie Bønnelyckex 4.47+1.4x 4.61-0.53.96+1.50.04+4.8
Sandra B. Christensen3.13+1.73.75+1.64.50+0.0
Beatriz F. Foresx 3.83+0.04.44-0.5
Sandra Christensen3.90+1.03.93+0.54.02+0.03.97+0.04.06+0.93.97+0.3
Anne Porsholdt2.83+0.0
  KVINDER SENIOR - HAMMERKASTSØN KL. 16.15  
  ( 4.0 KG, 116.0-119.5CM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 52.31 ODDGAARD Louise -93Sparta AM9p 
2 46.71 HANSEN Caroline Bjerre -95Esbjerg AM7p 
3 42.00 HANSEN Heidi Toft -91Hvidovre AM6p 
4 41.29 HANSEN Maria Sløk -83Hvidovre AM  
5 40.89 DAHLGREN Anna K. -93Odense Atletik5p 
6 38.27 RASMUSSEN Amanda L. -97Sparta AM  
7 34.26 JEPSEN Lise LotteAabenraa IG4p 
8 27.91 BRIX Lisa -96Amager AC3p 
9 22.14 NIELSEN Janne -93Århus 1900 AM2p 
10 21.28 WILCKE Rita -99København IF1p 
11 20.09 ESKILDSEN-MØLLER Kirsten -62Aabenraa IG  
 1.runde 
Louise Oddgaard52.31
Caroline Bjerre Hansen46.71
Heidi Toft Hansen42.00
Maria Sløk Hansen41.29
Anna K. Dahlgren40.89
Amanda L. Rasmussen38.27
Lise Lotte Jepsen34.26
Lisa Brix27.91
Janne Nielsen22.14
Rita Wilcke21.28
Kirsten Eskildsen-Møller20.09
  KVINDER SENIOR - 400 METERSØN KL. 16.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 56.121h KIRKEGAARD Anne Sofie -98Sparta AM9p 
2 58.121h ANDERSEN Anna Thestrup -95Århus 1900 AM7p 
3 62.411h PAPROTNY Isabell -97Aabenraa IG6p 
4 62.601h KRISTENSEN Katrine Holten -89København IF5p 
5 64.461h BRAHMER-SVENDSEN Sara -91Hvidovre AM4p 
6 65.141h MØLLER Sabrina Kjær H. -97Odense Atletik3p 
7 65.471h OHRT Anne -99Esbjerg AM2p 
8 71.521h NIELSEN Line R. -1Amager AC1p 
  0.002h MICHELSEN Sarah -95Sparta AM  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 1500 METERSØN KL. 16.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.27.35 LARSEN Maria -96København IF9p 
2 4.27.65 THESTRUP Josphine -96Sparta AM7p 
3 4.42.34 FILLINGSNES Ida -90København IF4½p 
4 4.43.16 HELWIGH Anne MarkSparta AM3½p 
5 4.49.07 LARSEN Pernille Bak -91Århus 1900 AM6p 
6 5.01.29 PALLESEN Susanne -67Århus 1900 AM3p 
7 5.03.83 KRARUP Nina -99Esbjerg AM5p 
8 5.17.60 BILGRAV Frederikke -99Esbjerg AM2½p 
9 5.22.09 KLOK Karina -92Amager AC4p 
10 5.24.53 TADSEN Gyde -96Aabenraa IG3p 
11 6.04.92 GYDESEN Mille MarieAabenraa IG2p 
 DNS0.00 THOMSEN Freja Blom -99Odense Atletik  
 DNS0.00 WENDELL Anne Sophie -77Hvidovre AM  
 DNS0.00 PEDERSEN Sabine Hvam -86Hvidovre AM  
 DNS0.00 STENSTRØM Krista -99Odense Atletik  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 4 X 400 M STAFETSØN KL. 17.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.02.101h Mette Graversgaard -95
Mathilde Diekema Jensen -94
Joseffa Keidser -95
Helene F. Sørensen -95
Aarhus 19009p 
2 4.07.041h Olivia Tuokila
Selma Staun
Maria H. B. Andersen -98
Olivia Thorsgaard
SPARTA7p 
3 4.11.771h Katrine Holten Kristensen -89
Maria Larsen -96
Louise Jørgensen -91
Ida Fillingsnes -90
KIF6p 
4 4.12.801h Laura R. Møller -94
Anne Ohrt -99
Roze Gad Akrawi
Stella Jørgensen -96
Esbjerg AM 15p 
5 4.15.571h Natasja Jacobsen
Zarah Buchwald -95
Sara Brahmer-Svendsen -91
Fransiska Bramsen -97
Hvidovre AM4p 
6 4.27.081h Sabrina Kjær H. Møller -97
Louise Malmqvist -96
Elisabeth H. Dorsche -98
Freja Blom Thomsen -99
Odense Atletik3p 
7 4.34.981h Celine Kulby -99
Elisabeth Auning
Isabell Paprotny -97
Mille Marie Gydesen
Aabenraa IG2p 
8 4.42.091h Louise Tietze -93
Line R. Nielsen -1
Mathilde Yttesen -1
Karina Klok -92
Amager AC1p 
9 4.44.262h Catharina Thorn
Cathrine Andersen
Sofie Haahr
Kathrin Kårstad -70
Esbjerg AM 2  


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.398 søndag den 17. maj 2015 klokken 18:47